Group Fitness Timetable

  • Thursday
    2 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am F.T.A 30 Lisa
    6:30 am F.T.A 30 Lisa
    9:30 am F.T.A 45 Lisa
    11:00 am Recharge Circuit 45 Aeddan
    12:30 pm Aqua Zumba 45 Amanda
    12:30 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    5:30 pm Strength 30 Lisa
  • Friday
    3 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Spin Mix 30 Carmen
    6:30 am Spin Mix 30 Carmen
    7:00 am Pilates 45 Sue
    9:30 am Cross Training 45 Aeddan
    11:00 am Zumba 45 Tracy
  • Saturday
    4 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    8:15 am F.T.A 45 Ji
    9:00 am F.T.A 45 Ji
  • Sunday
    5 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    10:00 am Bootcamp 30 Ji
    11:00 am Yogalates 60 Sue
  • Monday
    6 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Bootcamp 30 Carmen
    6:30 am Bootcamp 30 Carmen
    9:30 am Bootcamp 30 Carmen
    11:00 am Recharge Circuit 45 Aeddan
    12:30 pm F.T.A 45 Ji
    4:45 pm R.I.P.P.E.D 45 Lisa
    5:30 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    6:30 pm Aqua 45 Lisa
  • Tuesday
    7 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 Lisa
    6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 Lisa
    9:30 am Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    12:30 pm Aqua 45 Lisa
    4:45 pm F.T.A 45 Ji
    5:30 pm Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    6:30 pm Yoga 60 Sue
  • Wednesday
    8 Dec
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Cardio Boxing 30 Ji
    6:30 am Cardio Boxing 30 Ji
    9:30 am B.A.T 30 Ji
    11:00 am Zumba 45 Tracy
    12:30 pm Pilates 45 Sue
    5:15 pm Bootcamp 30 Ji
    6:00 pm Bootcamp 30 Ji
    6:30 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    6:30 pm Yogalates 60 Sue

Class times are subject to change.

Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am F.T.A 30 minutes Lisa
6:30 am F.T.A 30 minutes Lisa
9:30 am F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
11:00 am Recharge Circuit 45 minutes Aeddan
12:30 pm Aqua Zumba 45 minutes Amanda
12:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
5:30 pm Strength 30 minutes Lisa
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Carmen
6:30 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Carmen
7:00 am Pilates 45 minutes Sue
9:30 am Cross Training 45 minutes Aeddan
11:00 am Zumba 45 minutes Tracy
Time Class Duration Instructor
8:15 am F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
9:00 am F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
Time Class Duration Instructor
10:00 am Bootcamp 30 minutes Ji
11:00 am Yogalates 60 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Bootcamp 30 minutes Carmen
6:30 am Bootcamp 30 minutes Carmen
9:30 am Bootcamp 30 minutes Carmen
11:00 am Recharge Circuit 45 minutes Aeddan
12:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
4:45 pm R.I.P.P.E.D 45 minutes Lisa
5:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
6:30 pm Aqua 45 minutes Lisa
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Lisa
6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Lisa
9:30 am Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
12:30 pm Aqua 45 minutes Lisa
4:45 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
5:30 pm Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
6:30 pm Yoga 60 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Cardio Boxing 30 minutes Ji
6:30 am Cardio Boxing 30 minutes Ji
9:30 am B.A.T 30 minutes Ji
11:00 am Zumba 45 minutes Tracy
12:30 pm Pilates 45 minutes Sue
5:15 pm Bootcamp 30 minutes Ji
6:00 pm Bootcamp 30 minutes Ji
6:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
6:30 pm Yogalates 60 minutes Sue

Class times are subject to change.

Please bring a towel & water bottle to all classes and workouts.

For your safety & to reduce the risk of injury, there will be STRICTLY NO ADMITTANCE to class after commencement.

*Supervised Juniors Room FREE to Members – Casual Visitors $4.00 per child

"Instructors put excellent classes together and motivate you" - Robyn

10-Week Couples Challenge