Group Fitness

Group Fitness Timetable

  • Tuesday
    4 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Spin Mix 30 Donna
    6:30 am Spin Mix 30 Donna
    9:30 am Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    10:30 am Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 Donna
    5:30 pm Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    6:30 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
  • Wednesday
    5 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 Tom
    6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 Tom
    10:00 am H.I.I.T 45 Donna
    11:00 am Zumba 45 Tracy
    12:30 pm H.I.I.T 45 Lisa
    5:30 pm H.I.I.T 45 Ji
    6:30 pm Core & Strength 45 Lisa
  • Thursday
    6 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    6:00 am Power 60 Donna
    10:00 am Power 45 Donna
    11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 Donna
    5:30 pm Power 45 Mark
    6:30 pm Yoga 45 Sue
  • Friday
    7 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Cross Training 30 Donna
    6:30 am Cross Training 30 Donna
    10:00 am Cross Training 45 Tom
    12:30 pm Cross Training 45 Mark
  • Saturday
    8 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    9:00 pm F.T.A 45 Ji
  • Sunday
    9 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    11:00 am Yogalates 30 Sue
    11:45 am Yogalates 30 Sue
  • Monday
    10 Aug
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Circuit 30 Carmen
    6:30 am Circuit 30 Carmen
    9:30 am Circuit 45 Carmen
    10:30 am Circuit 45 Mark
    11:00 am Aqua 45 Karen
    12:30 pm Circuit 45 Ji
    5:30 pm Circuit 45 Tom
    6:30 pm Circuit 45 Lisa

Class times are subject to change.

Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Donna
6:30 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Donna
9:30 am Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
10:30 am Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 minutes Donna
5:30 pm Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
6:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Tom
6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Tom
10:00 am H.I.I.T 45 minutes Donna
11:00 am Zumba 45 minutes Tracy
12:30 pm H.I.I.T 45 minutes Lisa
5:30 pm H.I.I.T 45 minutes Ji
6:30 pm Core & Strength 45 minutes Lisa
Time Class Duration Instructor
6:00 am Power 60 minutes Donna
10:00 am Power 45 minutes Donna
11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 minutes Donna
5:30 pm Power 45 minutes Mark
6:30 pm Yoga 45 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Cross Training 30 minutes Donna
6:30 am Cross Training 30 minutes Donna
10:00 am Cross Training 45 minutes Tom
12:30 pm Cross Training 45 minutes Mark
Time Class Duration Instructor
9:00 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
Time Class Duration Instructor
11:00 am Yogalates 30 minutes Sue
11:45 am Yogalates 30 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Circuit 30 minutes Carmen
6:30 am Circuit 30 minutes Carmen
9:30 am Circuit 45 minutes Carmen
10:30 am Circuit 45 minutes Mark
11:00 am Aqua 45 minutes Karen
12:30 pm Circuit 45 minutes Ji
5:30 pm Circuit 45 minutes Tom
6:30 pm Circuit 45 minutes Lisa

Class times are subject to change.

Please bring a towel & water bottle to all classes and workouts.

For your safety & to reduce the risk of injury, there will be STRICTLY NO ADMITTANCE to class after commencement.

*Supervised Juniors Room FREE to Members – Casual Visitors $4.00 per child

"Instructors put excellent classes together and motivate you" - Robyn

2 For 1 Personal Training Sessions