Group Fitness

Group Fitness Timetable

  • Tuesday
    20 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 Tom
    6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 Tom
    9:30 am Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    10:30 am Pilates 45 Donna
    11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 Donna
    5:15 pm Spin Mix 45 Lisa
    6:15 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    6:15 pm Yoga 45 Sue
  • Wednesday
    21 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Cardio Boxing 30 Donna
    6:30 am Cardio Boxing 30 Donna
    9:30 am H.I.I.T 45 Mark
    11:30 am Zumba 45 Tracy
    12:30 pm Aqua 45 Karen
    12:30 pm Cardio Boxing 45 Donna
    5:15 pm H.I.I.T 45 Ji
    6:15 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
  • Thursday
    22 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    6:00 am Power 60 Donna
    9:30 am Power 60 Donna
    11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 Donna
    12:30 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    5:15 pm Core & Strength 45 Mark
    6:15 pm Aqua 45 Lisa
    6:15 pm Yoga 45 Sue
  • Friday
    23 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am Spin Mix 30 Donna
    6:30 am Spin Mix 30 Donna
    9:30 am Cross Training 45 Donna
  • Saturday
    24 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    9:00 am F.T.A 45 Ji
  • Sunday
    25 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    11:00 am Yogalates 30 Sue
    11:45 am Yogalates 30 Sue
  • Monday
    26 Oct
    Time Class Duration Instructor
    5:45 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 30 Carmen
    6:30 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 30 Carmen
    9:30 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 45 Carmen
    10:30 am Circuit 45 Mark
    12:30 pm Aqua 45 Zumba
    12:30 pm F.T.A 45 Ji
    5:15 pm Power 45 Donna
    6:15 pm F.T.A 45 Lisa
    6:15 pm Posture Perfect 45 Clint

Class times are subject to change.

Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Tom
6:30 am H.I.I.T 30 minutes Tom
9:30 am Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
10:30 am Pilates 45 minutes Donna
11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 minutes Donna
5:15 pm Spin Mix 45 minutes Lisa
6:15 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
6:15 pm Yoga 45 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Cardio Boxing 30 minutes Donna
6:30 am Cardio Boxing 30 minutes Donna
9:30 am H.I.I.T 45 minutes Mark
11:30 am Zumba 45 minutes Tracy
12:30 pm Aqua 45 minutes Karen
12:30 pm Cardio Boxing 45 minutes Donna
5:15 pm H.I.I.T 45 minutes Ji
6:15 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
Time Class Duration Instructor
6:00 am Power 60 minutes Donna
9:30 am Power 60 minutes Donna
11:30 am Recharge Aerobics 45 minutes Donna
12:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
5:15 pm Core & Strength 45 minutes Mark
6:15 pm Aqua 45 minutes Lisa
6:15 pm Yoga 45 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Donna
6:30 am Spin Mix 30 minutes Donna
9:30 am Cross Training 45 minutes Donna
Time Class Duration Instructor
9:00 am F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
Time Class Duration Instructor
11:00 am Yogalates 30 minutes Sue
11:45 am Yogalates 30 minutes Sue
Time Class Duration Instructor
5:45 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 30 minutes Carmen
6:30 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 30 minutes Carmen
9:30 am BOOTCAMP Circuit 45 minutes Carmen
10:30 am Circuit 45 minutes Mark
12:30 pm Aqua 45 minutes Zumba
12:30 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Ji
5:15 pm Power 45 minutes Donna
6:15 pm F.T.A 45 minutes Lisa
6:15 pm Posture Perfect 45 minutes Clint

Class times are subject to change.

Please bring a towel & water bottle to all classes and workouts.

For your safety & to reduce the risk of injury, there will be STRICTLY NO ADMITTANCE to class after commencement.

*Supervised Juniors Room FREE to Members – Casual Visitors $4.00 per child

"Instructors put excellent classes together and motivate you" - Robyn

10-Week Couples Challenge